Sprint Saint Vaury 2016 - Résultats

jaune/orange (6/6) - 1560m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 49 KEVIN MARIEZ CCOF JAUNE/ORANGE 13:04 0:00 8:22
2 26 Samuel PETINON CRO2 JAUNE/ORANGE 13:55 0:51 8:55
3 1 Jules PEYCLIT BriveCorrèzeCO JAUNE/ORANGE 18:32 5:28 11:52
4 71 Eloise BOUDIN Non licencié JAUNE/ORANGE 22:26 9:22 14:22
5 48 Léa JACQUET ORIENTATION 87 JAUNE/ORANGE 25:25 12:21 16:17
6 56 Catherine ROULON Non licencié JAUNE/ORANGE 42:10 29:06 27:01
 

vert/bleu (12/12) - 1050m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 7 Matéo CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 9:06 0:00 8:40
2 25 Justine PETINON CRO2 BLEU/VERT 14:42 5:36 14:00
3 36 Emma ALBIN BriveCorrèzeCO BLEU/VERT 16:23 7:17 15:36
4 69 Eline BELHOMME Non licencié BLEU/VERT 16:35 7:29 15:47
5 41 Eden CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 18:08 9:02 17:16
6 66 AUDREY BULLA Non licencié BLEU/VERT 18:24 9:18 17:31
7 6 Satine CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 19:23 10:17 18:27
8 62 Gauthier GIRAULT Non licencié BLEU/VERT 20:11 11:05 19:13
9 63 Arthur GIRAULT Non licencié BLEU/VERT 20:19 11:13 19:20
10 40 Maewenn BULLA ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 20:32 11:26 19:33
11 68 Ethan BELHOMME Non licencié BLEU/VERT 23:26 14:20 22:19
 
65 TRUMEAU NELL Non licencié BLEU/VERT PM

violet court (14/14) - 1880m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 28 LINA BOUDIN CRO2 VIOLET COURT 15:05 0:00 8:01
2 2 Louise VERNOTTE BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 15:45 0:40 8:22
3 4 Virginie BULLA ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET COURT 15:50 0:45 8:25
4 31 Frederique LAPEYRE BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 16:45 1:40 8:54
5 12 Sophie MASSIAS BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 17:34 2:29 9:20
6 38 Emilie COSSOUL SAGC CESTAS VIOLET COURT 17:55 2:50 9:31
7 44 Caroline CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET COURT 18:35 3:30 9:53
8 53 Carolin Wolf Post SV Dresden VIOLET COURT 19:34 4:29 10:24
9 47 Yann JEQUEL NAO VIOLET COURT 21:30 6:25 11:26
10 9 Marie GUIGNARD SMOG VIOLET COURT 23:24 8:19 12:26
11 22 Yvette QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS VIOLET COURT 32:29 17:24 17:16
12 67 Stéphane MAISONNEUVE Non licencié VIOLET COURT 33:35 18:30 17:51
13 37 Frédérique VILLESSOT BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 37:49 22:44 20:06
 
52 Corentin ROCHE Poitiers CO VIOLET COURT PM

violet long (37/37) - 2450m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 11 Benjamin LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 13:48 0:00 5:37
2 15 Alexandre VERGNAUD BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 13:57 0:09 5:41
3 5 Cédric ALBIN BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 15:12 1:24 6:12
4 10 Jean-Christophe LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 15:43 1:55 6:24
5 19 Valentin CHAREYRE NAO VIOLET LONG 16:14 2:26 6:37
6 14 Téo VALENTIN NAO VIOLET LONG 16:34 2:46 6:45
7 32 Philippe BEAUDEUX EMB BOURGES VIOLET LONG 16:49 3:01 6:51
8 17 Nicolas FEUGEAS BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 17:12 3:24 7:01
9 64 SEBASTIEN TRUMEAU CRO2 VIOLET LONG 17:20 3:32 7:04
10 29 Stéphane COURTIN ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 17:26 3:38 7:06
11 35 Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE NAO VIOLET LONG 17:50 4:02 7:16
12 59 Philippe ARNAUD ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 18:30 4:42 7:33
13 50 Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO VIOLET LONG 18:31 4:43 7:33
14 46 Michaël PENOT ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 19:19 5:31 7:53
15 70 Eddie JACQUET Non licencié VIOLET COURT 19:27 5:39 7:56
16 30 Jacques PEYCLIT BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 19:50 6:02 8:05
17 3 Patrick VERNOTTE BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 19:55 6:07 8:07
18 45 Sylvain GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 20:06 6:18 8:12
19 24 Cédric CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 20:48 7:00 8:29
20 21 Philippe GRANGE NORD VIOLET LONG 21:12 7:24 8:39
21 55 Daniel PETINON Non licencié VIOLET LONG 21:14 7:26 8:40
22 18 Jérome CROENNE AVCC VIOLET LONG 21:41 7:53 8:51
23 43 J-Louis PERISSAT ASMB-CO VIOLET LONG 21:47 7:59 8:53
24 33 Guillaume DANEL SAGC CESTAS VIOLET LONG 21:55 8:07 8:56
25 51 Robert TENEDOS VO12 VIOLET LONG 22:39 8:51 9:14
26 60 Alexandre NOUHAUD ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 23:23 9:35 9:32
27 42 Jean-Luc ZOBELE ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 24:28 10:40 9:59
28 39 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE EMB BOURGES VIOLET LONG 24:37 10:49 10:02
29 16 Pascal VERGNAUD ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 25:24 11:36 10:22
30 13 Henri QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS VIOLET LONG 27:03 13:15 11:02
31 23 Bernard BOYER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 29:03 15:15 11:51
32 54 Jean Louis NERON ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 31:26 17:38 12:49
33 58 Thierry MASSON ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 38:17 24:29 15:37
34 8 J-Raymond DRAULT ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 39:40 25:52 16:11
 
27 Fabio BULLA ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG PM
20 Yannis FOUGERE CCOF VIOLET LONG PM
61 Thierry MAUDEUX Non licencié VIOLET LONG PM