Sprint la Souterraine 2016 - Résultats

Bleu/Vert (7/7) - 1110m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 7 Matéo CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 9:07 0:00 8:12
2 6 Satine CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 15:45 6:38 14:11
3 37 Emma ALBIN BriveCorrèzeCO BLEU/VERT 16:34 7:27 14:55
4 42 Eden CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 21:03 11:56 18:57
5 72 Audrey BULLA ORIENTATION 87 D10 23:29 14:22 21:09
6 41 Maewenn BULLA ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 23:30 14:23 21:10
7 53 Jean MAUMY ORIENTATION 87 BLEU/VERT 26:42 17:35 24:03
 

Découverte (2/2) - 2300m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 66 Fabrice LARQUET Non licencié DECOUVERTE 29:52 0:00 12:59
2 67 Frédéric MAUMY Non licencié DECOUVERTE 34:19 4:27 14:55
 

Jaune/Orange (7/7) - 1580m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 50 KEVIN MARIEZ CCOF JAUNE/ORANGE 13:33 0:00 8:34
2 27 Samuel PETINON CRO2 JAUNE/ORANGE 14:01 0:28 8:52
3 52 Thomas LARQUE ORIENTATION 87 JAUNE/ORANGE 18:43 5:10 11:50
4 21 Léo MAUMY ORIENTATION 87 JAUNE/ORANGE 19:53 6:20 12:35
5 1 Jules PEYCLIT BriveCorrèzeCO JAUNE/ORANGE 20:26 6:53 12:55
6 35 Delphine FAUVET CRO2 JAUNE/ORANGE 20:56 7:23 13:14
 
58 Catherine ROULON Non licencié JAUNE/ORANGE PM

Violet Court (12/12) - 2050m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 29 LINA BOUDIN CRO2 VIOLET COURT 17:55 0:00 8:44
2 4 Virginie BULLA ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET COURT 18:55 1:00 9:13
3 55 Corentin ROCHE Poitiers CO VIOLET COURT 20:10 2:15 9:50
4 12 Sophie MASSIAS BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 20:13 2:18 9:51
5 32 Frederique LAPEYRE BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT 21:15 3:20 10:21
6 45 Caroline CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET COURT 21:44 3:49 10:36
7 39 Emilie COSSOUL SAGC CESTAS VIOLET COURT 22:25 4:30 10:56
8 56 Carolin Wolf Post SV Dresden VIOLET COURT 25:44 7:49 12:33
9 49 Yann JEQUEL NAO VIOLET COURT 29:53 11:58 14:34
10 9 Marie GUIGNARD SMOG VIOLET COURT 32:27 14:32 15:49
11 23 Yvette QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS VIOLET COURT 48:40 30:45 23:44
 
38 Frédérique VILLESSOT BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET COURT PM

Violet Long (37/37) - 2470m, 0m

Nom Club Catégorie Temps Diff min/km
1 15 Alexandre VERGNAUD BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 15:34 0:00 6:18
2 11 Benjamin LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 16:17 0:43 6:35
3 14 Téo VALENTIN NAO VIOLET LONG 17:36 2:02 7:07
4 17 Nicolas FEUGEAS BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 18:20 2:46 7:25
4 5 Cédric ALBIN BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 18:20 2:46 7:25
6 10 Jean-Christophe LEDUC BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 18:27 2:53 7:28
7 28 Fabio BULLA ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 18:38 3:04 7:32
8 19 Valentin CHAREYRE NAO VIOLET LONG 18:53 3:19 7:38
9 30 Stéphane COURTIN ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 19:49 4:15 8:01
10 36 Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE NAO VIOLET LONG 20:04 4:30 8:07
11 33 Philippe BEAUDEUX EMB BOURGES VIOLET LONG 20:10 4:36 8:09
12 62 Philippe ARNAUD ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 20:26 4:52 8:16
13 69 Sébastien TRUMEAU Non licencié VIOLET LONG 20:33 4:59 8:19
14 48 Michaël PENOT ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 20:49 5:15 8:25
15 51 Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO VIOLET LONG 20:52 5:18 8:26
16 71 Jacky RIMOUR CRO2 VIOLET LONG 20:53 5:19 8:27
17 31 Jacques PEYCLIT BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 21:04 5:30 8:31
18 57 Daniel PETINON Non licencié VIOLET LONG 21:35 6:01 8:44
19 64 Thierry MAUDEUX Non licencié VIOLET LONG 21:58 6:24 8:53
20 3 Patrick VERNOTTE BriveCorrèzeCO VIOLET LONG 22:11 6:37 8:58
21 47 Sylvain GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 22:16 6:42 9:00
22 20 Yannis FOUGERE CCOF VIOLET LONG 22:45 7:11 9:12
23 34 Guillaume DANEL SAGC CESTAS VIOLET LONG 23:24 7:50 9:28
24 63 Alexandre NOUHAUD ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 23:37 8:03 9:33
25 25 Cédric CHEVALIER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 23:52 8:18 9:39
26 18 Jérome CROENNE AVCC VIOLET LONG 24:31 8:57 9:55
27 22 Philippe GRANGE NORD VIOLET LONG 24:34 9:00 9:56
28 43 Jean-Luc ZOBELE ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 25:13 9:39 10:12
29 16 Pascal VERGNAUD ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 25:41 10:07 10:23
30 44 J-Louis PERISSAT ASMB-CO VIOLET LONG 29:22 13:48 11:53
31 40 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE EMB BOURGES VIOLET LONG 29:32 13:58 11:57
32 54 Robert TENEDOS VO12 VIOLET LONG 29:45 14:11 12:02
33 13 Henri QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS VIOLET LONG 29:51 14:17 12:05
34 59 Jean Louis NERON ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 30:12 14:38 12:13
35 61 Thierry MASSON ASPTT O'BERRY VIOLET LONG 38:47 23:13 15:42
36 8 J-Raymond DRAULT ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG 41:33 25:59 16:49
 
24 Bernard BOYER ORIENTATION 87 VIOLET LONG PM