-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
VTT'O Longue Distance 2015                              dim 10/05/2015 21:14
Résultats
------------------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005-------------------------

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 


Violet  (19)              21.1 km  0 m   21 P     

    1        Fabio BULLA                  73 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:32:12 
    2        Gregory BLOT                 82 2407AQ POP                    1:40:14 
    3        Stéphane COURTIN             78 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:40:30 
    4        Laurent GUIBERT              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:41:09 
    5        Denis VALENTIN               72 4709AQ PSNO                   1:42:05 
    6        Jacques PEYCLIT              63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:42:24 
    7        Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:47:27 
    8        Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:56:53 
    9        Estelle PATOU                   8607PC Poitiers CO            2:05:57 
   10        Patrick VERNOTTE             61 1905LI Corrèze C.O            2:13:18 
   11        Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                    2:17:37 
   12        Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                    2:25:54 
   13        Edouard JUGIE                78 2407AQ POP                    2:41:27 
   14        Jean-Marc POIVERT            65 2407AQ POP                    2:58:20 

             Thierry GUERAUD              67 1705PC CMO                         pm 
             Cédric ALBIN                 78 1905LI Corrèze C.O                 pm 
             Lionel CASTETS               75 2407AQ POP                         pm 
             Nicolas ROSSANDER            82 8702LI ORIENTATION 87              pm 
             J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 pm 


Orange  (25)              13.4 km  0 m   19 P     

    1        Yannick OCTEAU               59 4709AQ PSNO                   1:26:24 
    2        Emmanuel BARRE               73 1705PC CMO                    1:28:35 
    3        Emmanuelle VALENTIN          74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:30:55 
    4        Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE          57 3319AQ SMOG                   1:34:49 
    5        Stephane BERTHELOT           68 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:35:50 
    6        Virginie BULLA               76 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:37:23 
    7        Théophile RABIER             98 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:39:20 
    8        Sylvain GAUTHIER             79 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:40:31 
    9        Patric SOULIE                61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:44:32 
   10        Denis BELLARD                67 3319AQ SMOG                   1:46:51 
   11        Cédric CHEVALIER             79 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:48:02 
   12        Matthieu BARRIERE            79 3319AQ SMOG                   1:49:37 
   13        Bénédicte JOLLY              76 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:54:33 
   14        Frédéric JOLLY               76 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:56:35 
   15        Pascal VERGNAUD              63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:57:26 
   16        Frédéric RABIER              65 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         2:02:54 
   17        Sylvine BROUTE               65 3319AQ SMOG                   2:19:37 
   18        Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                    2:23:14 
   19        Jean-Marie TORRES            61 3319AQ SMOG                   2:23:24 
   20        CELINE CASTETS                  2407AQ POP                    2:29:27 
   21        Stéphanie POIVERT            75 2407AQ POP                    2:35:21 

             François NAULEAU             70 1705PC CMO                         pm 
             Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
             ERIC PERROT                  74 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                  pm 
             CATHERINE PERROT             73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                  pm 


Jaune  (2)                17.8 km  0 m   21 P     

    1        SIMON PERROT                 98 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             2:24:17 
    2        Mathilde BALESTRAT           84 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         3:00:53 



Bleu  (6)                 5.0 km  0 m   10 P      

    1        Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                      32:05 
    2        Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                      42:43 
    3        Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC CMO                      51:26 
    4        Matéo CHEVALIER              04 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           55:27 
    5        Eliott POIVERT               14 2407AQ POP                    1:10:44 
    6        Axelle POIVERT               02 2407AQ POP                    1:12:56 



Vert  (1)                 2.5 km  0 m   7 P       

    1        Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                      43:02 



Violet (NL)  (2)          21.1 km  0 m   21 P     

    1        Jean-François CANON          66 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:35:25 
    2        THIERRY GREGOIRE             73 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:42:58 

  

Orange (NL)  (10)         13.4 km  0 m   19 P     

    1        Maxime RUBIN                    9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:41:13 
    2        ERIC PARQUET                 71 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:43:18 
    3        CHRISTOPHE LAFOND            72 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:55:17 
    4        JULES GENDREAU               01 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:55:27 
    5        POL-EMILE GOYER-PICHON       01 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:55:41 
    6        ARTHUR LAFOND                02 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:56:11 
    7        NICOLAS FOURCADE             84 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:01:54 
    8        MATHILDE MINAUD              75 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:02:06 
    9        Benoit MARON                    9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:20:02 
   10        JULIEN GENDREAU              72 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:39:00 
  

Jaune (NL)  (4)           17.8 km  0 m   21 P     

    1        DENIS VISSE                  64 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:39:18 
    2        PASCALE PERRAULT             67 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:55:11 
    3        DIDIER BOUTINET              65 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             2:55:12 
    4        Jean-Christophe POIRAT       65 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             3:45:50 



Bleu (NL)  (1)            5.0 km  0 m   10 P      

    1        CLEMENCE NAULEAU             05 9899OM INDIVIDUEL             1:11:59 



Vert NL)  (1)             2.5 km  0 m   7 P       

    1        CLEMENCE NAULEAU             05 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               31:32