-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moyenne Distance 2015                                   mar. 12/05/2015 07:40
Résultats
------------------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005-------------------------

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 

Violet Long  (36)         4.2 km  0 m   21 P      

    1        Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              29:42 
    2        Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT    98 2407AQ POP                      32:28 
    3        Fabio BULLA                  73 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           32:49 
    4        Adrien BIRON                 90 8607PC Poitiers CO              33:38 
    5        Gregory BLOT                 82 2407AQ POP                      33:40 
    6        Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                     34:38 
    7        Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                      34:41 
    8        David GAILLARD               72 6307AU Balise 63                34:57 
    9        Stéphane COURTIN             78 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           35:57 
   10        Stephane BERTHELOT           68 8607PC Poitiers CO              39:45 
   11        Pierre-Alain THIERRY         73 2407AQ POP                      40:39 
   12        Cédric CHEVALIER             79 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           41:31 
   13        Nicolas ROSSANDER            82 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           41:43 
   14        Yannick OCTEAU               59 4709AQ PSNO                     41:44 
   15        Estelle PATOU                77 8607PC Poitiers CO              42:34 
   16        ERIC PERROT                  74 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               42:56 
   17        Denis VALENTIN               72 4709AQ PSNO                     43:00 
   18        Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                      43:01 
   19        Emmanuel BARRE               73 1705PC CMO                      43:37 
   19        Thierry GEYER                67 2407AQ POP                      43:37 
   21        Loic GUILLOT                 65 1705PC CMO                      44:21 
   22        Edouard JUGIE                78 2407AQ POP                      44:23 
   23        Théophile RABIER             98 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           46:17 
   24        Emmanuelle VALENTIN          74 4709AQ PSNO                     47:05 
   25        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              47:58 
   26        Jean-Marc POIVERT            65 2407AQ POP                      48:29 
   27        Sylvain GAUTHIER             79 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           48:35 
   28        Fabrice LAPERGUE             69 3319AQ SMOG                     49:59 
   29        Lionel CASTETS               75 2407AQ POP                      50:42 
   30        Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                     51:44 
   31        Patric SOULIE                61 3319AQ SMOG                     52:40 
   32        PASCALE VERGNAUD                8702LI ORIENTATION 87           54:10 
   33        Frédéric RABIER              65 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           59:30 
   34        Valerie SOULIÉ               62 3319AQ SMOG                   1:05:51 
   35        Jean-Marie TORRES            61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:06:40 
   36        Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                   1:16:12 

Violet Court  (12)        3.6 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Diane VAN DER BOL MURAT      94 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           36:18 
    2        Virginie BULLA               76 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           37:04 
    3        Oriane MARCON                88 8607PC Poitiers CO              44:00 
    4        Caroline CHEVALIER           78 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           49:09 
    5        Stéphanie POIVERT            75 2407AQ POP                      50:25 
    6        CELINE CASTETS                  2407AQ POP                      54:29 
    7        J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                      56:18 
    8        Sylvine BROUTE               65 3319AQ SMOG                   1:02:29 
    9        Laurence TAUZIN              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            1:08:17 
   10        Marie BARRIERE               75 3319AQ SMOG                   1:13:52 
   11        Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                   1:31:07 

             Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE          57 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 

Orange  (3)               3.5 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                      43:39 
    2        Marie GAILLARD               70 6307AU Balise 63              1:02:17 
    3        Mathilde BALESTRAT           84 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         1:10:47 

Jaune  (4)                3.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                      33:04 
    2        Eliott POIVERT               14 2407AQ POP                    1:02:07 
    3        Axelle POIVERT               02 2407AQ POP                    1:04:48 
    4        CATHERINE PERROT             73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             1:20:21 

Bleu  (4)                 2.7 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        Matéo CHEVALIER              04 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           18:50 
    2        Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                      22:00 
    3        Oscar DELHAYE                03 2407AQ POP                      24:31 
    4        Lancelot GAILLARD            04 6307AU Balise 63                26:52 

Vert  (12)                2.4 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        Astrid DUMAIL                06 3319AQ SMOG                     21:24 
    2        Satine CHEVALIER             07 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           21:35 
    3        Aurore GAILLARD              05 6307AU Balise 63                22:32 
    4        Arthur BARRIERE              06 3319AQ SMOG                     22:54 
    5        Alice BELLARD                06 3319AQ SMOG                     24:18 
    6        Iris GEYER                   05 2407AQ POP                      24:39 
    7        Maewenn BULLA                06 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           24:53 
    8        Emma BARRIERE                08 3319AQ SMOG                     25:35 
    9        Audrey BULLA                 09 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           25:36 
   10        Eden CHEVALIER               09 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           27:21 
   11        Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                      29:35 
   12        Clovis LEVENE                06 2407AQ POP                      48:44 

Violet Long (NL)  (6)    4.2 km  0 m   21 P      

    1        ERIC PARQUET                 71 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               41:26 
    2        GERVAIS BAZIN                62 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               50:16 
    3        CHRISTOPHE LAFOND            72 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               53:20 
    4        NICOLAS FOURCADE             84 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               58:56 
    5        MATHILDE MINAUD              75 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               58:59 
 
             Jean-François CANON          66 9899OM INDIVIDUEL                  pm 
  

Orange (NL)  (5)          3.5 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        JULES GENDREAU               01 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               44:18 
    2        ARTHUR LAFOND                02 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               44:56 
    3        BENOIT MARON                    9899OM INDIVIDUEL               45:14 
    4        MAXIME ROBIN                    9899OM INDIVIDUEL               47:06 
 
             POL-EMILE GOYER-PICHON       01 9899OM INDIVIDUEL                  pm 
  



Jaune (NL)  (2)           3.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        PASCALE PERRAULT             67 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               43:47 
    2        DIDIER BOUTINET              65 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               43:50 
 


Bleu (NL)  (1)            2.7 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        JULIEN GENDREAU              72 9899OM INDIVIDUEL               39:32