CL Moyenne Distancedim. 15/06/2014 18:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (42)                 4.8 km  80 m   22 P                

    1        PAULY Alexis                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40        35:40 
    2        ZANATTA Clotaire             78 1705PC CMO                    H35        38:45 
    3        BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            NC-A       39:08 
    4        BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien       92 1705PC CMO                    H21        40:30 
    5        COURTIN Stéphane             78 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H35        40:58 
    6        LEDUC Jean-Christophe        66 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45        41:36 
    7        SUIRE Sébastien              79 1705PC CMO                    H35        42:06 
    8        ARNAULT Louis Marie          73 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        43:37 
    9        RICHARDAUD Bruno             63 1705PC CMO                    H50        44:28 
   10        SEPANS Daniel                52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        44:38 
   11        BULLA Fabio                  73 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H40        44:58 
   12        BOUDIN GUILLAUME             73 2301LI CRO2                   H40        46:27 
   13        HERMELINE Antoine            86 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21        47:38 
   14        BRETHES Jean Claude          59 1705PC CMO                    H55        49:20 
   15        MARTIN J-Charles             61 1705PC CMO                    H50        50:17 
   16        GATINEAU David               67 1705PC CMO                    H45        50:24 
   17        VINCENT Michel               55 6408AQ COOL                   H55        50:33 
   18        MARCK Jerome                 72 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        52:06 
   19        BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40        53:22 
   20        AUBERT Hervé                 71 1705PC CMO                    H40        55:49 
   21        BARRE Emmanuel               73 1705PC CMO                    H40        56:29 
   22        PENOT Michaël                81 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H21        59:23 
   23        DUMAIL Jean-Francois         68 3319AQ SMOG                   H45        59:26 
   24        PERROGON Frederic            64 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:00:31 
   25        HATTON Olivier               63 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:01:01 
   26        BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55      1:01:43 
   27        LAPERGUE Fabrice             69 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:01:59 
   28        SOULIÉ Patrick               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:02:08 
   29        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:04:43 
   30        BOUTAN Alain                 61 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:05:35 
   31        RAVERAUD Bernard             59 1705PC CMO                    H55      1:06:10 
   32        BOUDET Jean-Marc             58 1799PC INDIVIDUEL             H55      1:06:26 
   33        DOUADY Jérome                62 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H50      1:07:29 
   34        GAUTHIER Sylvain             79 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H35      1:14:48 
   35        VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H50      1:16:00 
   36        RABIER Frédéric              65 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H45      1:17:04 
   37        EVEN Claude                  61 8607PC Poitiers CO            H50      1:19:32 
   38        BOYER Bernard                46 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H65      1:29:15 
   39        DORLAC Olivier               69 8607PC Poitiers CO            H45      1:33:58 

             HIZEMBERT Lionel             50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60           pm 
             TORRES Jean-Marie            61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50           pm 
             BROUILLET Fabrice            65 1705PC CMO                    H45          abs 



B / I D  (20)           3.9 km  65 m   14 P                

    1        PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    D35        46:12 
    2        BERGANDER Anna               72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40        50:31 
    3        BULLA Virginie               76 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         D35        53:17 
    4        GUIGNARD Marie-Christine     58 3319AQ SMOG                   D55      1:06:00 
    5        GUINOT Joelle                65 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45      1:08:26 
    6        COLES Carole                 79 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35      1:09:57 
    7        BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line        73 1705PC CMO                    D40      1:10:37 
    8        JAULIN Lydie                 66 1705PC CMO                    D45      1:13:01 
    9        MARCK Aline                  76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35      1:14:27 
   10        RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:17:42 
   11        TAUZIN Laurence              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40      1:23:26 
   12        SOULIÉ Valerie               62 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:23:28 
   13        SUIRE Amandine               79 1705PC CMO                    D35      1:28:36 
   14        ARNAULT KATY                 74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40      1:28:56 
   15        DONBROWSKIY Florence            1705PC CMO                    D21      1:40:00 
   16        HOURCADETTE Stephanie        68 1705PC CMO                    D45      1:45:02 
   17        RAMOND Isabelle              58 1705PC CMO                    D55      1:51:50 

             BROUTE Sylvine               65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45           pm 
             JOLLY Bénédicte              76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35           pm 
             BROUILLET Frédérique         66 1705PC CMO                    D45          abs 



C  (6)                  3.7 km  55 m   16 P                

    1        VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H16        39:41 
    2        CLERTON Anthony              96 1705PC CMO                    H18        41:38 
    3        RABIER Théophile             98 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H16        44:03 
    4        BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    H18        51:12 
    5        JAULIN Florian               98 1705PC CMO                    H16      1:05:04 
    6        MARCOUILLER Thibaud          97 1705PC CMO                    H18      1:08:02 



D  (4)                  3.4 km  55 m   14 P                

    1        GUILLOT Clémence             98 1705PC CMO                    D16        40:36 
    2        NIBEAUDEAU Solènne           98 1705PC CMO                    D16        46:05 
    3        BOUDIN LINA                  99 2301LI CRO2                   D16        47:51 
    4        JAULIN Emilie                98 1705PC CMO                    D16      1:15:05 



E  (11)                 3.4 km  70 m   13 P                

    1        ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                    HC         35:55 
    2        PERROGON Dominique           64 1705PC CMO                    DC         56:14 
    3        COLLETER J-Claude            39 8607PC Poitiers CO            HC       1:01:22 
    4        COURTET Christian            43 1705PC CMO                    HC       1:02:49 
    5        BARBIER Yves                 44 1705PC CMO                    HC       1:05:46 
    6        THEVENON Catherine           51 1705PC CMO                    DC       1:16:18 
    7        PENALVA Roger                43 1705PC CMO                    HC       1:22:44 

             DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    HC            pm 
             COULAUD Stéphane             69 1705PC CMO                    HC            pm 
             COULAUD Carole               70 1705PC CMO                    DC       Abandon 
             BAUDRY J-Claude              44 1705PC CMO                    HC           abs 



F / I M  (6)            2.8 km  50 m   12 P                

    1        LAPERGUE Camille             00 3319AQ SMOG                   D14        37:41 
    2        PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                    D14        40:29 
    3        GATINEAU Axel                01 1705PC CMO                    H14        45:48 
    4        CERTIN Agnès                                                  IM         51:47 
    5        BOUGRAS Nathalie                                              IM       1:41:02 

             LEDUC Paul                   00 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H14           pm 



G  (3)                  2.6 km  50 m   11 P                

    1        MARCK Mathéo                 03 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12        21:50 
    2        CARLIN Mathéo                02 1705PC CMO                    H12        36:15 
    3        BOUDIN Eloïse                03 2301LI CRO2                   D12        44:12 



H / I C  (2)            2.0 km  40 m   7 P                 

    1        ARNAULT Charly               05 8607PC Poitiers CO            H10        17:00 
    2        PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                    H10        19:23 



jalonné  (2)            2.6 km  40 m   8 P                 

    1        DUMAIL Astrid                06 3319AQ SMOG                   J          20:42 
    2        COULAUD Tom                  05 1705PC CMO                    J          23:44 



I L / M  (4)            4.1 km  70 m   19 P                

    1        CHASSAING .                                                   IL         56:44 
    2        FREDON Noémie                                                 IL       1:16:12 
    3        FREDON Maëlle                                                 IL       1:16:18 
    4        LEBOUCHARD .                                                  IL       1:19:19