LD St Germain du Salembre dim. 07/02/2016 18:03
Résultats créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Violet XL (31) 7,9 km 265 m 19 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 145 Alexandre VERGNAUD 99 1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO H18VXL 1:05:35
2 235 Clement RAYMONDAUD 91 3319AQ SMOG H21VXL 1:11:06
3 281 Jean-Michel PARZYCH 81 3319AQ SMOG H35VXL 1:13:37
4 155 Nicolas TREZEGUET 91 3319AQ SMOG H21VXL 1:21:11
5 141 Gilles CLOUZEAU 66 1601PC CCOF H50VXL 1:22:41
6 99 Clement BATTISTA 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H18VXL 1:26:02
7 237 David BARBE 77 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H35VXL 1:26:56
8 185 Dorian VASQUEZ 96 4012AQ B.R.O.S H20VXL 1:26:58
9 205 Sebastien CAZELLE 88 4601MP FiNO46 H21VXL 1:29:23
10 249 Daniel BARBE 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H40VXL 1:29:52
11 131 MICKAEL HUBERT 84 1601PC CCOF H21VXL 1:32:01
12 103 Stanislas KRAJESKI 97 4010AQ BONO H20VXL 1:32:10
13 287 Baptiste MAGNE 95 PASS'O PASS'O H20VXL 1:35:47
14 215 Augustin VOLPATO 96 4709AQ PSNO H20VXL 1:48:41
15 137 Sebastien COCHET 73 2407AQ POP H40VXL 1:48:54
16 101 Florian PARZYCH 87 3319AQ SMOG H21VXL 1:49:53
17 150 Matthieu BARRIERE 79 3319AQ SMOG H35VXL 1:50:42
18 264 Anthony DE MARCHI 96 4709AQ PSNO H20VXL 1:51:47
19 34 Guillaume DANEL 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H21VXL 2:00:38
20 230 Sebastien LOCHET 74 4012AQ B.R.O.S H40VXL 2:19:52
 
82 Florence DOMBROVSKY 79 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D35VXL H. Délai
9 Nicolas ROSSANDER 82 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 H21VXL pm
236 Romain BEAUGRAND 87 4012AQ B.R.O.S H21VXL Abandon
210 Jeremy CAVANTOU 85 4601MP FiNO46 H21VXL Abandon
nc 250 Thibault QUINQUE 84 PASS'O PASS'O H21VXL 1:59:18
nc 252 Quentin DUQUENNE 81 PASS'O PASS'O H35VXL 2:05:57
nc 195 Frederic LARRET 77 PASS'O PASS'O H35VXL 2:08:18
nc 228 Thomas LEFUMAT 78 3319AQ SMOG H35VXL 2:12:03
nc 39 Lionel ROYE 78 PASS'O PASS'O H35VXL 2:19:08
nc 3 EMMANUEL KLEMKE 72 PASS'O PASS'O H40VXL 2:32:55
nc 12 Xavier TASTET 76 4012AQ B.R.O.S H40VXL Abandon
 
 
 
Violet Long (52) 6,7 km 200 m 18 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 276 Jean-Christophe LEDUC 66 1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO H50VL 1:04:59
2 217 Yves DEVILLE 59 3318AQ ASM CO H55VL 1:10:27
3 107 Mathis SIMONNET 98 2407AQ POP H18VL 1:12:06
4 186 Laurent GUIBERT 62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H50VL 1:16:04
5 18 Michel VINCENT 55 6408AQ COOL H60VL 1:18:09
6 126 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT 98 2407AQ POP H18VL 1:19:03
7 212 Emmanuel VOLPATO 69 4709AQ PSNO H45VL 1:19:26
8 132 Fabien GAILLARD 70 1601PC CCOF H45VL 1:19:36
9 193 Luis Enrique PULIDO 99 4010AQ BONO H18VL 1:27:18
10 17 Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX 68 6408AQ COOL D45VL 1:28:04
11 28 Claude FREDERIQUE 54 2408AQ CAC H60VL 1:29:07
12 93 Sandra LEFUMAT 79 3319AQ SMOG D35VL 1:31:12
13 241 Claude PARIZOTTO 60 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H55VL 1:31:15
14 90 Patrick CHASSEUR 56 4012AQ B.R.O.S H60VL 1:31:28
15 27 James GONZALEZ 60 3319AQ SMOG H55VL 1:32:25
16 55 Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI 69 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H45VL 1:32:28
17 209 Anais GIACINTI 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D21VL 1:33:28
18 105 Nadine PEREIRA 73 4010AQ BONO D40VL 1:34:20
19 102 Isabelle ANDRE 73 4010AQ BONO D40VL 1:35:41
20 1 Robert TENEDOS 57 1202MP VO12 H55VL 1:37:04
21 75 Lea RAYMONDAUD 93 3319AQ SMOG D21VL 1:38:05
22 64 Laetitia BOUYGUES 77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D35VL 1:38:35
23 44 Fabrice LAPERGUE 69 3319AQ SMOG H45VL 1:38:57
24 115 Mathilde DOUSSET 98 4012AQ B.R.O.S D18VL 1:39:53
25 219 Philippe GIRARD 59 3319AQ SMOG H55VL 1:41:34
26 222 Jean-Francois DUMAIL 68 3319AQ SMOG H45VL 1:43:23
27 76 Stephane REUTIN 68 6408AQ COOL H45VL 1:44:04
27 46 Gerard GADEAU 61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H55VL 1:44:04
29 49 Francois MONESTES 62 4709AQ PSNO H50VL 1:44:26
30 109 Stephane BOUQUET 70 1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO H45VL 1:45:14
31 21 Jacques RAYMONDAUD 61 3319AQ SMOG H55VL 1:46:00
32 231 Sabine MARQUES 77 4012AQ B.R.O.S D35VL 1:47:22
33 65 Xavier BOUYGUES 71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H45VL 1:52:17
34 110 Christophe ROSSARD 70 2407AQ POP H45VL 1:56:50
35 123 Tristan TEXIER 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H40VL 1:57:08
36 162 Yves MAHAUD 70 2407AQ POP H45VL 1:57:31
37 160 Jean-Luc BOELLE 54 6408AQ COOL H60VL 1:59:49
38 80 Carine HUGUET 73 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D40VL 2:02:33
39 207 Christophe BIZET 74 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H40VL 2:13:14
40 35 Emilie COSSOUL 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D21VL 2:15:42
41 269 Rose Marie MAIGRE 76 4709AQ PSNO D40VL 2:16:12
42 57 Regis SCHIAVO 68 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H45VL 2:28:26
43 26 Raphaëlle SAVOIRE 81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D35VL 2:45:41
 
87 J-Michel TALON 68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H45VL pm
38 Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE 57 3319AQ SMOG H55VL pm
nc 146 olivier ENOUT 80 PASS'O PASS'O H35VL 1:29:13
nc 258 DIMITRI LE PIERRES 99 PASS'O PASS'O H18VL 1:45:59
nc 257 YANNICK LE PIERRES 69 PASS'O PASS'O H45VL 1:48:45
nc 208 Valery LIORIT 72 PASS'O PASS'O H40VL 1:50:13
nc 273 Franck DUPREUILH 66 PASS'O PASS'O H50VL 2:03:31
53 Alizee GAILLARD 91 3318AQ ASM CO D21VL abs
37 Patric SOULIE 61 3319AQ SMOG H55VL abs
 
 
 
Violet Moyen (60) 5,0 km 120 m 14 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 100 Michel PARZYCH 52 3319AQ SMOG H60VM 58:29
2 88 Julien TALON 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H18VM 59:30
3 234 Jerome CLEMENCON 67 4709AQ PSNO H45VM 59:42
4 140 Philippe SARION 59 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H55VM 1:07:16
5 263 Philippe CHAMBON 67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H45VM 1:08:32
6 114 Ludivine DOUSSET 00 4012AQ B.R.O.S D16VM 1:10:04
7 120 Eric BAUMANN 58 6408AQ COOL H55VM 1:13:10
8 98 J-Francois BATTISTA 55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H60VM 1:13:31
9 2 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX 58 3318AQ ASM CO D55VM 1:14:08
10 194 Stephane MINGUY 67 2407AQ POP H45VM 1:14:14
11 95 J-Pierre MIREMENDE 55 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H60VM 1:16:02
12 159 Catherine BOELLE 57 6408AQ COOL D55VM 1:16:57
13 63 Frederic JORDAN 68 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H45VM 1:18:36
14 144 Line ROIRAND 59 4010AQ BONO D55VM 1:19:25
15 113 Corinne DOUSSET 67 4012AQ B.R.O.S D45VM 1:19:28
16 79 Diane VAN DER BOL MURAT 94 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 D21VM 1:21:07
17 62 Andre LORTOLARY 55 4704AQ AsCOPA H60VM 1:21:08
18 129 Laurent MUNDT 67 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H45VM 1:22:39
19 10 Jean-Luc ZOBELE 64 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 H50VM 1:23:37
20 106 Marie-Pierre BAYLET 65 3319AQ SMOG D50VM 1:24:14
21 156 Alain COURNUT 47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H65VM 1:24:19
22 7 Pascal VERGNAUD 63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 H50VM 1:25:18
23 41 Christel MARTY 71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. D45VM 1:30:40
24 221 Anna BERGANDER 72 3319AQ SMOG D40VM 1:30:55
25 11 Bruno REAU 72 3319AQ SMOG H40VM 1:31:02
26 262 Guy GEREAUD 56 2408AQ CAC H60VM 1:33:46
27 52 Annie GAILLARD 63 3318AQ ASM CO D50VM 1:34:47
28 116 MURIEL BAGNAROSA 75 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. D40VM 1:44:23
29 25 Marie GUIGNARD 58 3319AQ SMOG D55VM 1:45:26
30 119 Claire LOZE 72 2407AQ POP D40VM 1:45:50
31 61 Olivier GARROS 55 4704AQ AsCOPA H60VM 1:46:22
32 158 J-Michel DUBROCA 46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H70VM 1:48:11
33 43 Francette DEMONT 57 2408AQ CAC D55VM 1:49:09
34 272 Lisa MOURLEAU 99 4709AQ PSNO D18VM 1:50:41
35 142 VALERIE CLOUZEAU 66 1601PC CCOF D50VM 1:51:00
36 13 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN 67 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D45VM 1:52:27
37 180 Amelie RIVIERE 00 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D16VM 1:54:28
38 22 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD 63 3319AQ SMOG D50VM 1:55:34
39 92 Olivier GRANDCOING 67 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H45VM 1:56:08
40 51 J-Marie GAILLARD 57 3318AQ ASM CO H55VM 2:00:09
41 202 Guy TAILLADE 64 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H50VM 2:01:36
42 147 CATHERINE PERROT 73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. D40VM 2:02:15
43 152 Marie BARRIERE 75 3319AQ SMOG D40VM 2:05:47
44 73 Sylvine BROUTE 65 3319AQ SMOG D50VM 2:09:22
45 74 Jean-Marie TORRES 61 3319AQ SMOG H55VM 2:11:51
46 130 Christelle SCHIAVO 71 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D45VM 2:14:35
47 23 Lionel HIZEMBERT 50 3319AQ SMOG H65VM 2:15:56
48 111 Stephanie ROSSARD 69 2407AQ POP D45VM 2:22:19
49 127 Pascal FILLON 65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H50VM 2:54:24
 
157 Monique DUBROCA 47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D65VM pm
149 Nathalie BRISTOT 74 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D40VM pm
56 Michel ROINE 68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H45VM Abandon
nc 279 alexandre LESIMPLE 96 PASS'O PASS'O H20VM 1:43:58
nc 36 Carolin WOLF 90 PASS'O PASS'O D21VM 1:51:21
nc 251 Jean-Claude BOURBON 57 PASS'O PASS'O H55VM pm
nc 176 Isabelle BAURY 69 PASS'O PASS'O D45VM pm
nc 175 Frederic DESSERE 67 PASS'O PASS'O H45VM pm
216 Anne MAHET 70 3319AQ SMOG D45VM abs
nc 78 VALERIE SOULIE 62 PASS'O PASS'O D50VM abs
nc 187 Raphaa?l ROY 73 PASS'O PASS'O H40VM abs
 
 
 
Violet Court (36) 3,8 km 10 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 68 Tania GUERY 00 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D16VC 48:09
2 104 J-Claude PEREIRA 49 4010AQ BONO H65VC 52:04
3 218 Jean-Paul BAILLEUL 49 4012AQ B.R.O.S H65VC 53:41
4 4 Henri QUEYROI 44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H70VC 56:32
5 69 Anaïs GUERY 00 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D16VC 56:46
6 154 Camille HOLLEBECQUE 89 3319AQ SMOG D21VC 1:01:19
7 72 Serge BLASCO 42 2408AQ CAC H70VC 1:01:50
8 285 Yohann LIGER 81 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H21VC 1:04:32
9 244 Thomas PUJOL 76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H40VC 1:05:40
10 248 Marie GILLIARD 93 2407AQ POP D21VC 1:08:44
11 148 J-Pierre GRAND 44 1601PC CCOF H70VC 1:09:18
12 199 christian SUISSE 70 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H45VC 1:09:29
13 167 Deborah CAZE 84 2407AQ POP D21VC 1:09:41
14 47 Jean-Pierre HENG 50 3319AQ SMOG H65VC 1:11:50
15 97 Andre LARMINACH 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H70VC 1:14:24
16 6 Bernard BOYER 46 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 H70VC 1:14:28
17 71 Nicole BLASCO 46 2408AQ CAC D70VC 1:16:04
18 204 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY 59 3319AQ SMOG D55VC 1:20:05
19 240 Guylaine PARIZOTTO 61 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D55VC 1:23:43
20 16 Monique THIEBAULT 46 3318AQ ASM CO D70VC 1:28:22
21 203 Catherine SIRAT 59 3319AQ SMOG D55VC 1:33:42
22 121 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE 66 6408AQ COOL D50VC 1:33:43
23 178 Christian RIVIERE 66 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H50VC 1:36:54
24 133 Emmanuelle RABALLARD 69 1601PC CCOF D45VC 1:44:05
25 286 Marion HOCREITER 86 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D21VC 1:46:57
26 8 J-Raymond DRAULT 42 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 H70VC 1:52:23
27 29 Maria-Dolores FREDERIQUE 56 2408AQ CAC D60VC 1:55:35
28 20 Jocelyne GARROS 49 6408AQ COOL D65VC 1:58:08
 
5 Yvette QUEYROI 62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D50VC pm
179 Christine RIVIERE 79 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D35VC Abandon
19 Francis GARROS 46 6408AQ COOL H70VC Abandon
24 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT 50 3319AQ SMOG D65VC abs
33 Maryse PORTALIER 48 3319AQ SMOG D65VC abs
190 Celine CORNAILLE 69 4010AQ BONO D45VC abs
220 Colette GAULTIER 58 3319AQ SMOG D55VC abs
32 Jean PORTALIER 50 3319AQ SMOG H65VC abs
 
 
 
Orange (26) 4,6 km 140 m 11 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 40 Hugo DAUPHIN 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H16O 57:58
2 213 Armand VOLPATO 01 4709AQ PSNO H16O 59:22
3 14 Mathieu PERIN 01 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H16O 1:01:25
4 31 Raphaël URIOL 00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H16O 1:03:35
5 77 Laurent DION 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H16O 1:10:07
6 54 Theo FRECCHIAMI 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H16O 1:12:05
7 268 Emma VALENTIN 01 4709AQ PSNO D16O 1:12:08
7 206 Aude RIPAUD 86 4601MP FiNO46 D21O 1:12:08
9 266 Lisa BAUCHART 00 4709AQ PSNO D16O 1:13:00
10 289 Bertrand SPADOT 60 PASS'O PASS'O H55O 1:14:23
11 30 Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVET 00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H16O 1:19:33
12 50 Romain MONESTES 01 4709AQ PSNO H16O 1:20:27
13 45 Camille LAPERGUE 00 3319AQ SMOG D16O 1:23:38
14 226 Lallie PASTUREL 01 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D16O 1:26:51
15 48 Sandie ALARY 00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D16O 1:33:06
16 184 Helene SKAPSKI 85 6408AQ COOL D21O 1:36:47
 
246 Fiona PUJOL 01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D16O pm
nc 189 justin VIGIER 99 PASS'O PASS'O H18O 54:38
nc 265 anna BARRY 00 PASS'O PASS'O D16O 1:18:53
nc 259 QUENTIN LE PIERRES 00 PASS'O PASS'O H16O 1:22:13
nc 255 Aurelien VIAU 80 PASS'O PASS'O H21O 1:33:15
nc 253 Emilie DUQUENNE 78 PASS'O PASS'O D35O 1:46:46
nc 188 melvin DOUCHET 99 PASS'O PASS'O H18O pm
nc 256 Laetitia JUGIE 81 PASS'O PASS'O D35O 2:10:20
nc 278 Antoine NADAL 01 PASS'O PASS'O H16O abs
nc 261 Clement LIORIT 99 PASS'O PASS'O H16O abs
 
 
 
Jaune (35) 3,6 km 75 m 8 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 232 Angel LABARBE 02 4012AQ B.R.O.S H14J 40:45
2 143 KEVIN MARIEZ 02 1601PC CCOF H14J 41:22
3 15 Remi PERIN 02 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H14J 41:56
4 214 Aime VOLPATO 03 4709AQ PSNO H14J 51:18
5 239 Tom DENEUVE 00 2407AQ POP H16J 53:15
6 233 Logan LABARBE 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S H14J 53:50
7 192 Esteban PULIDO 03 4010AQ BONO H14J 54:36
8 191 Claire CORNAILLE 03 4010AQ BONO D14J 54:39
9 161 Clarisse PELLETIER 02 4709AQ PSNO D14J 54:51
10 89 Baptiste TALON 03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS H14J 56:34
11 66 LUCIE BOUYGUES 02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D14J 57:13
12 177 Manon DE MATHA 00 2407AQ POP D16J 59:01
13 138 Valerie COCHET 73 2407AQ POP D40J 1:01:14
14 108 Marius BRUN 01 2407AQ POP H16J 1:03:29
15 169 Melvyn DESAGE 03 2407AQ POP H14J 1:03:51
16 125 Lea PEPINO 01 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. D16J 1:04:52
17 164 Theo AUZELOUX 02 2407AQ POP H14J 1:04:58
18 197 Marilou ROY 03 4709AQ PSNO D14J 1:07:20
19 245 Severine PUJOL 73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D40J 1:09:31
20 174 Axelle POIVERT 02 2407AQ POP D14J 1:13:47
21 196 Pauline FLORSCH 02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D14J 1:14:00
22 86 Isabelle BAVOILLOT 67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D45J 1:15:24
23 198 Lucile SUISSE 01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D16J 1:17:40
24 59 Baptiste SCHIAVO 03 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H14J 1:20:12
25 181 Dimitri RIVIERE 02 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H14J 1:30:11
26 260 Jeannine BECDELIEVRE 46 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D70J 1:58:25
27 58 Mathilde SCHIAVO 00 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D16J 2:05:36
 
135 Valmon COCHET 02 2407AQ POP H14J pm
nc 277 Simon FERRAND 01 PASS'O PASS'O H16J 57:25
nc 274 Lilou FERRER 01 PASS'O PASS'O D16J 1:11:06
nc 227 Chloe GAILLARD 02 PASS'O PASS'O D14J 1:25:34
nc 275 MAEL MONIOLLE 02 PASS'O PASS'O H12J abs
nc 163 Louise AMPILHAC 02 PASS'O PASS'O D12J abs
139 Iliona SARION 02 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D14J abs
nc 225 Camille ETTE 01 PASS'O PASS'O D16J abs
 
 
 
Bleu (23) 2,6 km 70 m 9 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 242 Matteo RODRIGUEZ 04 4709AQ PSNO H12B 26:07
2 280 Elisa TASTET 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S D12B 26:58
3 267 Laure VALENTIN 04 4709AQ PSNO D12B 27:42
4 91 Armel POULAIN 05 3319AQ SMOG H12B 29:48
5 238 Ambre DENEUVE 04 2407AQ POP D12B 30:11
6 117 Arthur ENCARNACAO 04 2407AQ POP H12B 32:28
7 243 JULIETTE PUJOL 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D12B 35:01
8 84 Chloe CHAGNON 05 2407AQ POP D12B 38:10
9 211 Florine CHAMP 02 3319AQ SMOG D14B 38:14
10 165 Salome AUZELOUX 04 2407AQ POP D12B 39:23
11 67 MARIE BOUYGUES 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D12B 41:23
12 283 Lucie LALISOU 04 2407AQ POP D12B 42:04
13 288 Iris GEYER 05 2407AQ POP D12B 42:21
14 173 Eliott POIVERT 04 2407AQ POP H12B 47:56
15 70 Florian GUERY 03 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H14B 50:55
16 136 Gabrielle COCHET 04 2407AQ POP D12B 52:38
17 201 Nathalie SUISSE 71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D45B 56:49
18 183 Theo LANGLOIS 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S H14B 1:05:08
19 122 LAURE-HELENE TEXIER 05 4705AQ N.O.R.D. D12B 1:12:39
20 112 Capucine ROSSARD 05 2407AQ POP D12B 1:32:23
 
nc 254 Valentin DUQUENNE 03 PASS'O PASS'O H14B 35:55
nc 224 Clara ETTE 04 PASS'O PASS'O D12B 36:49
nc 271 HUGO DUARTE 03 PASS'O PASS'O H14B abs
 
 
 
Vert (10) 2,2 km 50 m 8 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 128 Helian FILLON 06 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. H10V 27:18
2 151 Arthur BARRIERE 06 3319AQ SMOG H10V 27:54
3 60 Camille SCHIAVO 06 4705AQ N.O.R.D. H10V 31:13
4 153 Emma BARRIERE 08 3319AQ SMOG D10V 33:32
5 166 Ewvan AUZELOUX 07 2407AQ POP H10V 37:33
6 223 Astrid DUMAIL 06 3319AQ SMOG D10V 39:25
7 200 solenn SUISSE 05 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D12V 40:06
8 118 Charlotte ENCARNACAO 06 2407AQ POP D10V 40:18
9 83 Romain CHAGNON 07 2407AQ POP H10V 42:51
10 247 Clemence PUJOL 08 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS D10V 58:32
 
 
 
Jalonné (16) 2,8 km 45 m 8 P
Pl Doss. NOM Club Catg. Temps
1 96 Loan FILLON 08 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. IJal 19:07
2 270 Helian MAIGRE 08 4709AQ PSNO IJal 21:29
3 168 Ylan DESAGE 07 2407AQ POP IJal 26:06
4 291 Léo PARZYCH 11 3319AQ SMOG IJal 29:14
5 Tom PARZYCH 08 3319AQ SMOG IJal 30:10
6 42 Quentin VINCENT 10 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. IJal 30:31
7 290 Ben PAGES 07 2407AQ POP IJal 32:41
8 182 Coralie RIVIERE 08 4705AQ N.O.R.D. IJal 34:06
9 Noé TASTET 10 PASS'O PASS'O IJal 38:24
10 282 Tony LALISOU 08 2407AQ POP IJal 44:12
11 81 Enzo DOMBROVSKY 09 4705AQ N.O.R.D. IJal 51:15
12 124 Sophie TEXIER 10 4705AQ N.O.R.D. IJal 54:13
13 134 Abygaëlle TEXIER 07 4705AQ N.O.R.D. IJal 57:05
 
94 Gabriel LEFUMAT 11 3319AQ SMOG IJal pm
85 Maïa CHAGNON 10 2407AQ POP IJal abs
nc 229 Noëlla FAURE 09 PASS'O PASS'O IJal abs