CHALLENGE CO 2019 ETAPE 2 - Résultats

Court (19/19) - 1930m, 0m

NomCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1110ERWAN RIBEREAU-1531:270:0016:17
212ALBANE BOUCHET-1534:513:2418:03
3119LAURE-HELENE TEXIER-1537:396:1219:30
415LEONIDAS BOUROT-1539:528:2520:39
569ARTHUR GRIMAULT-1545:4714:2023:43
656Emma FAIVRE GOUEZIGOUX-1549:0317:3625:24
757Roxane FAIVRE GOUEZIGOUX-1549:1217:4525:29
885GUILLAUME LOUIS15/2049:2918:0225:38
972THOMAS HERIAUD-1550:4219:1526:16
1050WILLIAM DRAPIER15/2050:4919:2226:19
11131LUCAS SARDIN-1551:1419:4726:32
12123PAUL TROUVE-1553:0121:3427:28
1341AXEL DAVOUST-1553:0221:3527:28
14105LOIC PEYRONNET20+55:0123:3428:30
1580ELONA LAVAUD-1555:1323:4628:36
1662JEANNE FOURGEAUD-1559:4628:1930:58
1744DIANE DEBIAIS-1559:4828:2130:59
1842ANNA ENOUT-151:09:5438:2736:13
1967LOUISE GIRAUD--MIOT-152:00:271:29:001:02:24
 

Long (49/49) - 5900m, 0m

NomCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
134GILLES CLOUZEAU20+48:470:008:16
21CEDRIC ALBIN20+53:384:519:05
370FREDDY GRIMAULT20+56:187:319:32
438STEPHANE COURTIN20+57:028:159:40
5102JACQUES PEYCLIT20+57:308:439:44
632FRANCK CLARTE20+58:439:569:57
7109FABIEN RIBEREAU20+58:5110:049:58
824YOHANN BREVET20+59:1110:2410:01
946FABIEN DELAGE20+59:4410:5710:07
1055STEPHANE ESCANDE20+1:01:2012:3310:23
1111SEBESTIEN BOUCHET20+1:01:5013:0310:28
1239LAURENT CUZIN20+1:01:5113:0410:28
1388JEAN CHARLES MARTIN20+1:03:4114:5410:47
1489JULIEN MATHIEU20+1:07:0718:2011:22
15103JULES PEYCLIT15/201:07:2718:4011:25
1673SYLVAIN JOURDAN20+1:07:3018:4311:26
1743FRANCK DEBIAIS20+1:09:0320:1611:42
183BRUNO AOUICHE20+1:10:4621:5911:59
1928VIRGINIE BULLA20+1:12:2923:4212:17
2053BRUNO DUPUY20+1:13:2124:3412:25
21132SYLVAIN GAUTHIER20 +1:13:3924:5212:28
2254OLIVIER ENOUT20+1:14:3725:5012:38
2313JEAN MARC BOUDET20+1:14:4425:5712:40
2423MARIE CHRISTINE BRAULT20+1:14:4926:0212:40
25120TRSITAN TEXIER20+1:15:1826:3112:45
2682MICHEL LERNO20+1:18:1029:2313:14
275MICKAEL AVRIT20+1:18:4529:5813:20
2820DIDIER BOUTINET20+1:21:5433:0713:52
2999FREDERIC PERROGON20+1:22:0933:2213:55
3052ADRIEN DRUET20+1:23:0134:1414:04
3193FREDERIC MORIO20+1:25:3036:4314:29
329SEBASTIEN BLANCHER20+1:27:4638:5914:52
3337DIDIER COURTEL20+1:28:1139:2414:56
3495SEBASTIEN MOUSNIER20+1:30:0241:1515:15
35104MICHEL PEYRONNET20+1:31:2142:3415:28
367LOUIS BARDOT20+1:31:3142:4415:30
3775FREDERIC LACLAU20+1:33:0644:1915:46
3821LENA BOUTINET20+1:33:2444:3715:49
3963GUILLAUME GARDAIS20+1:36:1147:2416:18
4033VALERIE CLOUZEAU20+1:38:5050:0316:45
4181FANNY LEFAURE CIFCIBASI20+1:44:0455:1717:38
4229PIERRE CASTIONI20+1:45:2056:3317:51
4330LOUNA CIFCIBASI15/201:47:5559:0818:17
4468THIERRY GREGOIRE20+1:54:111:05:2419:21
4564Jean-Jacques GARREAU20+1:59:231:10:3620:14
46116JEROME SARDAIN20+2:20:091:31:2223:45
 
26NELLIE BRUNEL20+PM
113FABRICE ROUGIER20+PM
98PASCALE PERRAULT20+PM

Moyen (45/45) - 3900m, 0m

NomCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
160YANNIS FOUGERE20+39:580:0010:14
2117DANIEL SEPANS20+43:573:5911:16
3101HUGO PEYCLIT20+45:305:3211:40
416JOEL BOURRINET20+58:1518:1714:56
5130HERVE DELISLE20+59:2419:2615:13
697MATHIEU NICOU20+1:00:4320:4515:34
718MAUD BOURRINET20+1:02:0122:0315:54
827MAEWENN BULLA-151:02:2722:2916:00
966SANDRA GAUTREAU20+1:02:4322:4516:04
1079OLIVIER LAVAUD20+1:04:0624:0816:26
1114LOUIS BOULENGER20+1:07:4327:4517:21
12122JULIEN TROUVE20+1:11:1931:2118:17
13111FLORIAN ROBERT20+1:13:2933:3118:50
1461JEAN-MARC FOURGEAUD20+1:13:3133:3318:51
1592MARIUS MIKULOVIC15/201:16:4836:5019:41
1690JACQUES MIKULOVIC20+1:16:5536:5719:43
1791STEPHANIE MIKULOVIC20+1:17:2337:2519:50
1822ZOE BOUTINET20+1:18:0038:0220:00
1945ZIAN DELAGE-151:19:4639:4820:27
20107JEAN-CHRISTOPHE POIRAT20+1:21:0441:0620:47
218SYLVIE BAUDET20+1:21:1041:1220:48
2210MARIE NOELLE BOUCHET20+1:26:3946:4122:13
232CHRISTIAN ANDRIEUX20+1:29:0649:0822:50
24126GIRY NOAH20 +1:29:3049:3222:56
25127COMBAUD TEDDY20 +1:29:3149:3322:57
25128COMBAUD DOMINIQUE20 +1:29:3149:3322:57
27106DELPHINE PINASSAUD20+1:29:4649:4823:01
28118BENOIT STANOWSKI20+1:32:2952:3123:42
2976PATRICIA LANGLOIS20+1:34:3854:4024:15
3087FLORE MARON20+1:38:2158:2325:13
31100DOMINIQUE PERROGON20+1:38:5058:5225:20
3217MARIANNE BOURRINET20+1:40:161:00:1825:42
33108NICOLAS RIBE20+1:46:081:06:1027:12
34115BENOIT RULLIER20+1:54:351:14:3729:22
35124NATHALIE VIGNAUD20+1:57:381:17:4030:09
36129MATHIEU CORDIER20 +1:58:031:18:0530:16
3751JEAN-RAYMOND DRAULT20+2:02:471:22:4931:28
38114CELINE ROUGIER20+2:10:481:30:5033:32
394IRENE AUBREE20+2:10:491:30:5133:32
4074ANTONY LACHAUD20+2:11:361:31:3833:44
4149AUDREY DOYEN20+2:22:501:42:5236:37
4119KILIAN BOUTET20+2:22:501:42:5236:37
 
47ANOUK DELAGE-15PM
35PIERRE COLOMBIER20+PM
86BENOIT MARON20+PM